Program Committees

General Chair

  • Alaa Eleyan, Avrasya University, Trabzon, Turkey

Program Chair

  • Jacek Stando, Lodz University of Technology, Poland

Publication Chair

  • Yoshiro Imai, Kagawa University, Japan

Local Organizing Committee

  • Gülden ELEYAN, Avrasya University
  • Aytap SEZER, Avrasya University
  • Yavuz KABLAN, Avrasya University
  • Eda YALÇINALP, Avrasya University
  • Emre ÜNLÜ, Avrasya University

Publicity Chair

  • Chia-Wen Tsai, Ming Chuan University, Taiwan

International Program Committee

  • Alireza Jahani, MehrAlborz University, Iran
  • Dariusz Jacek Jakobczak, Koszalin University of Technology, Poland
  • Ekaterina Pshehotskaya, Moscow Polytechnic University, Russia
  • Elsa Estevez, Universidad Nacional del Sur, Argentina
  • George V Antony, FISAT Business School, India
  • Harco Leslie Hendric Spits Warnars, Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia
  • Hatem Haddad, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgium.
  • Isamu Shioya, Hosei University, Japan
  • Jacek Stando, Lodz University of Technology, Poland
  • Jonathan Dunne, Maynooth University, Ireland
  • Jyri Rajamaki, Laurea University of Applied Sciences, Finland
  • Liviu Octavian Mafteiu-Scai, West University of Timisoara, Romania
  • Lorena Ilagan, University of Perpetual Help, Philippines
  • M.R. Mohammad Taheri, Islamic Azad University, United Arab Emirates
  • Manolo Hina, ECE Paris, France
  • Mohamed Ferrag, Guelma University, Algeria
  • Mohammad Shukri Salman, The American University of the Middle East, Kuwait
  • Mourad Henchiri, University of Nizwa, Oman
  • Muhammad Ehsan Rana, Asia Pacific University of Technology & Innovation (APU), Malaysia
  • Natalia Miloslavskaya, National Research Nuclear University MEPhI, Russia
  • Nazih Moubayed, Lebanese University, Lebanon
  • Prantosh kumar Paul, Raiganj University, India
  • Rochelle Pacio, PKFokam Institute of Excellence, Cameroon
  • Wu-Chen Su, University of Kentucky, USA
  • Zhou Yimin, Chinese Academy of Science, China
  • Zuriati Zukarnain, Universiti Putra, Malaysia

Reviewers

  • Onintra Poobrasert, NSTDA, Thailand
  • Mohammad AlShabi, UOS, United Arab Emirates
  • Ashwini Dalvi, K.J. Somaiya College of Engineering, India
  • Hassan Alqahtani, UCMK, United Kingdom
  • Diary R. Sulaiman, Salahaddin University-Erbil, Iraq
  • Ghassan Shahin, Palestine Polytechnic University, Palestinian Territory
  • SABAH AL-BAZZAZ, COLLEGE OF ENG. UNIVERSITY OF KIRKUK, Iraq
  • Samaneh Hojjatoleslami, Islamic Azad University – South Tehran Branch, Iran
  • Irfan Siddavatam, K.J. Somaiya College of Engineering, India
  • HOVHANNES MAYILYAN, YoungZone Culture (Shanghai) Co, Armenia
  • Hamid Alasadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Avani Sakhapara, K.J. Somaiya College of Engineering, India