Program Committees

General Chair

  • Lorena C. Ilagan, University of Perpetual Help System DALTA, Philippines

Proceeding Chairs

  • Shiela Garcia, University of Perpetual Help System DALTA, Philippines
  • Mariciel Teogangco, University of Perpetual Help System DALTA, Philippines

Publicity Chair

  • Cyd Santos, University of Perpetual Help System DALTA, Philippines

Organizational Chair

  • Sheily Mendoza, University of Perpetual Help System DALTA, Philippines

Program Co-Chairs

  • Joel Palacol, University of Perpetual Help System DALTA, Philippines
  • Francisco Puazo, University of Perpetual Help System DALTA, Philippines

International Program Committee

  • Alireza Jahani, University Putra Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Chitti Babu, The University of Nottingham (U.K) Malaysia Campus, Malaysia
  • Dariusz Jacek Jakobczak, Koszalin University of Technology, Poland
  • Ekaterina Pshehotskaya, Moscow Polytechnic University, Russia
  • Elsa Estevez, United Nations University, Argentina
  • Harco Leslie Hendric Spits Warnars, Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia
  • Hatem Haddad, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgium
  • Haziq Jeelani, Galgotias University, India
  • Isamu Shioya, Hosei University, Japan
  • Jonathan Dunne, Maynooth University, Ireland
  • Jyri Rajamaki, Laurea University of Applied Sciences, Finland
  • Ke Liao, Kansas Medical University, USA
  • Liviu Octavian Mafteiu-Scai, West University of Timisoara, Romania
  • M.R. Mohammad Taheri, Islamic Azad University, United Arab Emirates
  • Manolo Hina, ECE Paris, France
  • Mohamed Ferrag, Guelma University, Algeria
  • Mohammad Shukri Salman, The American University of the Middle East, Kuwait
  • Mourad Henchiri, University of Nizwa, Oman
  • Muhammad Ehsan Rana, Asia Pacific University of Technology & Innovation (APU), Malaysia
  • Natalia Miloslavskaya, National Research Nuclear University MEPhI, Russia
  • Nazih Moubayed, Lebanese University, Lebanon
  • Noura Aknin, Abdelmalek Essaâdi University, Morocco
  • Rochelle Pacio, PKFokam Institute of Excellence, Cameroon
  • Waralak V. Siricharoen, University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce, Thailand
  • Wu-Chen Su, National Cheng Kung University, Taiwan
  • Yoshiro Imai, Kagawa University, Japan
  • Zhou Yimin, Chinese Academy of Science, China
  • Zuriati Zukarnain, Universiti Putra, Malaysia

Reviewers

  • Hamid Ali Abed Al-Asadi, Basra University, Iraq
  • Abdullah El-Bayoumi, Cairo University, Egypt
  • Aissa Boudjella, Bircham International University, Spain
  • Haziq Jeelani, Galgotias University, India
  • Houda Werfelli, University of Sfax, Tunisia
  • Charu Jain, Dronacharya College of Engineering, India
  • Vishwajit K. Barbudhe, Jagadambha College of Engineering & Technology, India
  • Chitti Babu, The University of Nottingham (U.K) Malaysia Campus, Malaysia
  • Ankur Singh Bist, Krishna Institute of Engineering and Technology, India
  • Pasquina Campanella, University of Bari, Italy
  • Seyed Amin Pouriyeh, University of Georgia, USA